Valmentajat

Aila Koljonen
Kärsämäki, Oulu(Tuira)
Aila Rihu
Kotka
Anna-Maija Klemets
Oulu (Heinäpää), Kempele
Anna-Mari Gerdt
Rovaniemi
Annamari Paananen
Vantaa (Porttipuisto)
Annika Korhonen
Helsinki (Pohjois-Helsinki)
Anu Piispanen
Karstula
Arja Oinas-Pellikka
Helsinki (Ruoholahti)
Cambridge Corner
Pietarsaari
Eeva-Riitta Koponen
Kuopio, Kaavi, ja Siilinjärvi
Eija Mustajärvi
Seinäjoki
Eija Olkinuora
Espoo
Elina Ahvamaa
Raisio
Erica Liedes
Kokkola
Erkki Kinnunen
Vantaa
Eveliina Bah
Espoo (Olari)
Hannele Koivisto
Virrat, Alavus, Ähtäri ja Ruovesi
Heidi Alarvo
Espoo, Helsinki
Heidi Marin
Kiuruvesi
Heidi Pagani
Oulu (Heinäpää, Tuira), Kempele
Helena Kinnunen
Vantaa (Tikkurila)
Henna Koski
Liminka
Ida Svanbäck
Uusikaarlepyy
Iina Smolander
Mikkeli
Jaana Hakala
Tampere
Jaana Jauhiainen
Keitele, Viitasaari, Iisalmi, Saarijärvi, Karstula, Alajärvi
Jan Klemets
Oulu (Heinäpää)
Johanna Harmainen
Oulu (Heinäpää), Tyrnävä
Johanna Laakso
Turku
Jonna Hakola
Kuopio, Siilinjärvi, Iisalmi, Kiuruvesi, Vieremä, Lapinlahti, Mikkeli
Jutta Heiskanen
Kuopio, Karttula, Tervo, Leppävirta, Nurmes
Kajsa Lassfolk
Vaasa
Kirsi Johansson
Vantaa (Martinlaakso)
Kirsi Jokela
Kemijärvi, Salla, Sodankylä, Pyhätunturi
Kirsi Lehtikangas
Raahe
Kirsi Männistö
Nurmijärvi
Kirsti Soilampi
Helsinki (Kallio)
Laihduttamo
Tornio
Laihduttamo
Vantaa (Tikkurila)
Laihduttamo .
Helsinki (Kruununhaka)
Laihduttamo .
Oulu (Heinäpää)
Laihduttamo .
Kempele
Laihduttamo .
Kuopio
Laura Helin
Lempäälä
Laura Lindberg
Valkeakoski
Laura Peltola
Hämeenkyrö, Kyröskoski
Laura Tolvanen
Mikkeli
Leena Akkanen-Kolkka
Kouvola
Leena Haatainen
Järvenpää, Tuusula
Leena Niittynen
Vihti, Karkkila
Leena Polenov
Jyväskylä
Leena-Maija Rautalin
Nokia, Sastamala, Hämeenkyrö ( Jumesniemi) ja Parkano
Liisa Lehtonen
Salo, Somero, Turku
Maaria Kemppainen
Kajaani, Suomussalmi
Maarit Matikka
Hyvinkää
Maiju Hyttinen
Jyväskylä, Joutsa
Mari Keisala
Kirkkonummi
Maria Yliaho
Helsinki (Kruununhaka)
Marika Ingman
Helsinki, Sipoo, Porvoo
Marika Klemets
Nykarleby
Marina Salonen
Helsinki (Kamppi)
Marisa Rakennuskoski
Oulu (Pateniemi), Kempele
Marita Sjögren
Ahvenanmaa
Maritta Meriluoto
Seinäjoki, Ilmajoki
Marja Juntunen
Helsinki (Ruoholahti), Porvoo (Hinthaara)
Marja-Leena Heino
Eura, Pori, Punkalaidun, Loimaa, Oripää, Kokemäki
Marja-Liisa Mänttäri
Lahti
Marja-Terttu Pulkkinen
Oulu (Keskusta), Kiiminki
Marjo Nurmio
Kokkola
Marjo-Riitta Arokivi
Ruokolahti, Imatra, Parikkala
Marjut Kerttula
Jyväskylä
Marko Ekholm
Vaasa (Keskusta), Mustasaari
Merja Kyhyräinen
Puumala, Juva ja Sulkava
Mervi Evelä
Riihimäki
Mervi Lindberg
Lohja, Karjaa
Miia Pitkäniemi
Jämsä
Miia Känsälä
Kannus, Ylivieska
Miia Salminen
Uusikaupunki, Mynämäki
Miia Tammiluoto
Paimio
Mira Leskinen
Varkaus, Leppävirta, Pieksämäki
Mira Talasvuori
Nummela
Mirva Inkinen
Kuru
Nina Koivisto
Lapua
Nina Piippanen
Jyväskylä
Outi Kolehmainen
Raahe, Kalajoki
Pia Piltz
Helsinki (Viikki)
Piia Pirkola-Mercier
Helsinki
Pirkko Kujala
Eurajoki, Rauma
Päivi Lampi
Jyväskylä
Päivi Mustonen
Rovaniemi ja lähialueet
Päivi Riihimäki
Helsinki
Raija Heikkilä
Alavieska
Riku Laine
Oulu
Saara Hanhisuanto
Muhos
Sami Koivusaari
Helsinki (Ruoholahti)
Sanna Tervonen
Haukipudas, Oulu (Heinäpää)
Sanna Toivanen
Kuopio (Hiltulanlahti)
Sanna-Kaisa Lehto
Hämeenlinna
Sari Pennanen
Oulu (Oulunsalo)
Sari Ruuskanen
Mikkeli
Sari Tiusanen
Nurmijärvi
Satu Karjalainen
Turku, Turun seutu
Satu Pispa
Tampere (Keskusta), Ylöjärvi
Satu Rautalahti
Hämeenlinna
Satu Ukkonen
Pälkäne
Sini Seppänen
Kuopio
Sirpa Jalo
Oulu(Heinäpää), Kempele
Susanna von Becker
Siilinjärvi
Tarja Salonen
Tampere (Lielahti)
Teija Östman
Pietarsaari
Terhi Helminen
Lieto, Kaarina, Turun seutu
Terhi Höglund
Pori, Kerava
Terttu Ketomäki
Sotkamo, Vuokatti, Kuhmo, JOensuu
Terttu Liisa Mäkinen
Kauhava, Evijärvi
Tiina Haapalainen
Keminmaa, Kemi, Tornio
Tiina Leskinen
Kuopio
Tiina Ranin
Espoo (Haukilahti)
Tina Eklund
Vaasa
Tuija Lundström
Kokkola
Ulrika Lunabba-Svanström
Pietarsaari
Veijo Sillanpää
Lappeenranta
Vesa Helminen
Lieto, Kaarina, Turun Seutu